Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Brown, Melinda Senior Support Specialist 513-363-7901 email staff
Crawford, Renee Principal 513-363-7900 email staff
Crawford, Renee Assistant Principal 513-363-7900 email staff
Harris, Evette Visiting Teacher email staff
Henry, Leslie Families Forward email staff
Henry, Leslie Resource Coordinator email staff
Horsley, Lauren Senior Support Specialist 513-363-7902 email staff
Milline , Shirley Custodian
Nettles, Lynn Families Forward email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Anderson, Barbara ISS ISS/ Paraprofessional
Austin, Elaine Paraprofessional/ first grade
Berling , Kara Speech Lang. Pathologist email staff
Britton , Eartha Paraprofessional/ KDG
Cannon, Garrett Therapist - Talbert House
Cone, Andrew Teacher / Math Third email staff
Crawford , Diane Facilitator
Daniels, Rhonda Intervention email staff
Dhamija, Poonam Teacher / Math First email staff
Eads, Melonie Language Arts KDG email staff
Gay , Natalie Language Arts Fourth email staff
Gupta, Mnaju Math Second email staff
Hisle, Sharon PreSchool email staff
Kenny, Lawanda Technology KDG -6 email staff
Kroell, Susan Intervention email staff
Linz, Kate School Psychologist email staff
McDowell , Sonja Math Sixth email staff
Meyer, Melissa Autism KDG -3 email staff
Miree, Deborah Paraprofessional/ Second Second
Moffett, Kenya ParaprofessionAL/ Velcro Velcro
O'Bryant, Robert Plant Operator Plant Operator email staff
O'Connell, Tory Reading Specialist Third email staff
Pettyjohn, Barry Science Fifth email staff
Pitts, Sakinah Paraprofessional/ PreSchool PreSchool
Rahim-Abdul, nafisah Intervention email staff
Richardson, Cheryl Paraprofessional/ KDG KDG
Rowland, Fred Security KDG -6
Shanks, Dana Security KDG -6
Shaw, Nashiyah Paraprofessional/ Third Third Grade
Shirley, Stanley Paraprofessional/ Fifth/Sixth Fifth/Sixth
Smith, Stacey Therapist - Talbert House
Stallworth, Tamara School Health Assistant School Health Assistant email staff
Stewart, Steve Custodian Custodian
Suer, Nancy Occupational Therapist Occupational Therapist email staff
Taylor, Colleen Language Arts Sixth email staff
Thomas, Tiffany Math Fourth email staff
Tolliver, Leona Language Arts Second email staff
Tsueda, Jill Social Studies/Science KDG email staff
Villegas, Sam Gym KDG -6 email staff
Watson, Daniel Nap Aide PreSchool
Weaver, Marcia ELA Third email staff
Wharton , Tiffany STEM Coach Primary KDG-3 email staff
Wheeler , Tisha Social Studies Fifth email staff
Wodetzki, Latishie STEM Coach Intermediate Fourth - Sixth email staff
Wright, Rhonda Discipline Coordinator KDG -Sixth email staff